Celkové výsledky - Muži

Poradie Meno Body
1. Lukáš Lukáč - Airace factory 60
2. Juraj Straka 49
3. Róbert Vagáň - Adrenaline bike team 44
4. Ondrej Drozd - Lopata Racing 35
5. Marek Mlich - Bajky.sk / Jakub Linda - Cykloturiec 27
6. Martin Brozman - Cykloturiec 21
7. Ľuboš Staňo - Bajky.sk 20
8. Damian Duchoň - Bikeroom racing team / Jakub Hlinka - Lopata Racing 17
9. Sebastian Chovančik - Life4ride 11
10. Oliver Zemenčík - Bajky.sk 10
11. Patrik Krátky - Absolute racing / Ján Vykoupil - DAB racing team 8
12. Tomáš Kaukič - Cyklokľud / Juraj Dolník - Kuneradské Traily 7
13. Martin Dolník - Kuneradské traily / Erik Pieš - Lopata racing 6
14. Martin Talian - MTBIKER / Martin Škvarko - Medvedica 5
15. Radoslav Matis - Quick riders / Boris Vereš - Kuneradské traily 4
16. Martin Kulaš - Elite bike / Martin Bily / Pavol Medovič 3
17. Roman Zrelica - RC Martin / Patrik Bíly - Madstyle Racing / Marek Žabka - Lopata racing 2
18. Dominik Mikulaj 1

Celkové výsledky - Ženy

Poradie Meno Body
1. Michaela Stankociová 65
2. Zana Hrnčiariková 57
3. Katka Vystrčilová 38
4. Eva Cifrová 30
5. Radka Sližiková 25
6. Aneta Kamenská - Adrenaline bike team 22
7. Mirka Vidová 21
8. Andrea Prokopovičová 17
9. Katrin Kaineder - Trailcentrum HWW 10
10. Petra Rendvanská - MTBIKER / Veronika Palková - Baťovka 9
11. Barbora Huntatova - MŠK Krompachy 8
12. Lenka Škutova 7

Celkové výsledky - Juniori

Poradie Meno Body
1. Adam Hricko - Svinná 70
2. Sebastián Novodomec - Cykloturiec 37
3. Aurélio Duchoň - Bikeroom racing team 32
4. Dominik Vašek - Divo TN 30
5. Matúš Lipka - Bajkula 29
6. Jakub Mudrák - CTK Záriečie 25
7. Tobias Bielich / Timotej Dolník - Kunerádske traily 21
8. Maroš Krupa - Enjoy the riding 20
9. Tomáš Melicherčík 15
10. Erik Karl 14
11. Martin Smatana - CMS Cyklo 12
12. Adam Brniač - Oko Everywhere 11
13. Viktor Nociar / 10
14. Viliam Vitek / Matúš Gábriš - Baťove traily 8
15. Šimon Šupa - Tiko šport / Michal Janoško 7
16. Michal Hlobil - CK Stupava / Daniel Tóth / Martin Kasman - Kuneradské traily 4
17. Jakub Matiašovský / Adam Bielich / Šimon Alman 3
18. Roman Mrázik / Dávid Stašjak 2
19. Maroš Tomašov / Šimon Šupa - Tiko Šport 1

Celkové výsledky - E-bike

Poradie Meno Body
1. Ľuboš Vičík - Adrenaline bike team 60
2. Dušan Knapec - Oko everywhere racing 52
3. Andrej Slivka - DH Partizánske 40
4. Ľubomír Lilge - Enjoy ride team 35
5. Viliam Koller - Tiko sport 30
6. Ondrej Bene - Bikegarage 25
7. Andrej Dermek 24
8. Vladimír Peťko - 60 more 22
9. Peter Benko - Cykloluhy 21
10. Ivan Suchánek - 60 more 20
11. Adam Káčer - Bikegarage / Matej Záň - 60 more 11
12. Martin Pipen - TLD racing 9
13. Lukáš Paulovič - Bikegarage 8
14. Marek Michík - Cykloluhy 4
15. Ján Magušin 3
16. Martin Menšík 2